体 育 活 动 |
黄馨平 |
1. 《Sabah Age Group Swimming Championship》5金,4 银,3 铜。 |
2. 《Labuan Sea Cross Channel》(5.4km) 4th Place |
3. 《Majlis Sukan Sekolah Sabah (MSSS)》5 金. 1 银, 3 铜. |
4. 《Borneo Aquatic Game Competition Sabah 2013》5 Gold, 4 Silver, 8 Bronze. |
罗名芯 |
1. 《2013年第一届婆罗洲游泳锦标赛》11金5银,最佳女泳手。 |
2. 《2013年第56届马来西亚公开游泳锦标赛》1金1银。 |
3. 《2013年第46届沙巴游泳分龄赛》10金1银,最佳女泳手。 |
4. 《2013年Sukan Borneo Ke-V, Labuan》1金2银2铜 |
5. 《Labuan Sea Cross Channel》Girls Open 1st Place 《2013年MSSM全国学联校际游泳》2铜 |
尤钰芳 |
1. 篮球15岁以下全州赛冠军,15岁以下全国赛冠军 |
2. 校际篮球赛冠军,MSSS篮球赛冠军 |
3. 篮球15岁以下全国赛获得特殊高苗奖与最有潜质高苗奖 |
4. 入选初选国手 |
5. 篮球15岁以下Spritzer Cup 最有潜质女球员奖 |
6. 亚洲企业杯17岁以下冠军与最有潜质女球员奖 |
温巧宁 |
1. Sabah international Soft Tennis Competition Girls 15U Singles 1st, Double 1st, Girls 18U Singles 3rd, Double 2nd, Girls 21 U Doubles 3rd |
2. MSSD Tennis 15U Girls Singles 3rd, Double 2nd. |
3. MSSS Tennis 15U Girls Doubles 1st, MSSM Tennis Girls 15U – Quarterfinals |
陈慈恩 |
1. MSSD Table Tennis U18 Singles & Doubles 1st |
2. MSSS Table Tennis U18 Doubles 1st, Team 2nd |
3. MSSM Table Tennis U18 Doubles 4th |
4. SAGA VI Table Tennis Single 3rd, Double 2nd, Team |
5. 3rd, Mix Doubles 2nd |
6. SUKMA XVI Mixed Doubles 3rd |
曾康妮 |
1. 2013年( Double handed boat -42 D) |
2. Langkawi Perdana Regatta Sailing-4th |
3. Tunku Lacamana Open Regatta Sailing– 1st Overall |
4. Merdeka Day Regatta Sailing – 1st Overall |
5. SEA Games Selection Camp Sailing– 2nd Girls |
张丽盈 |
1. 2012 Tennis MSSD U18 Singles 1st Place, Doubles 1st Place |
2. 2012 Tennis MSSS U18 Singles 2nd Place |
3. 2012 Tennis MSSM U18 Quarterfinalist |
4. 2012 KKLTA / KK Chin Junior Age Group Tennis Tournament Girls U18 Singles and Doubles - 2nd Place |
5. 2012 Sabah Closed Junior Age Group Tennis Tournament Girls U18 Singles and Doubles - 2nd Place |
刘春颖 |
1. 《2013 ShenZhen Fencing Open Women Team’ Junior Epee》Gold |
2. 《2013 HongKong Team Challenge Fencing Women’s Epee Team》Gold |
3. 《2013 XVI SUKMA Fencing Women Team Epee》Silver |
罗勤嫣 |
1. 《2013 SUKMA XVI Fencing Women’s Team Foil 》Silver |
2. 《2013 Southeast Asia Cadet & Junior Fencing Championships Women’s Team Epee》Bronze |
3. 《2013 Sabah Fencing Association Fencing Championships Women’s Foil Individual》Bronze |
张丽盈 |
1. MSSD Tennis U18 Singles: 1st Runner Up, U18 Doubles: Champion |
2. MSSS Tennis U18 Singles: 1st Runner Up |
3. MSSM Tennis U18 Team Event: Quaterfinalist |
李璐 |
1. 2013 MSSD Basketball - 1st |
2. 2013 MSSB Basketball - 1st |
3. 5th Asean School Games (Basketball) – 3rd |
4. 2013 Sabah State Basketball Championships U20 – 1st |
5. 2013 Sabah Cup Basketball – 2nd |
梁坤竝 |
1. Likas Zone – VolleyBall Inter-school (V.Captain)- 1st |
2. MSSD VolleyBall (V.Captain)– 1st |
3. MSSB VolleyBall (V.Captain)– 1st |
4. MSSS VolleyBall(V.Captain)– 2nd |
5. MSSM VolleyBall (V.Captain)– 7th |
6. 2013 STTSS Annual School Sports Red House Captain |
李均翊 |
1. MSSD VolleyBall – 1st |
2. MSSG VolleyBall – 1st |
3. MSSS VolleyBall – 1st |
4. MSSM VolleyBall – 11st |
5. Tawau Volleyball Championship Open – 2nd |
6. Kota Marudu Volleyball Championship Open – 2nd |